Armadale West Parish Church

National Grid Reference (NGR): NS 03500 69100, map


Address

Academy St
Armadale
West Lothian
Scotland

Also known as:

  • Armadale Free Kirk (1863 - 1931)

Description

Armadale West Parish Church

Construction materials: Stone - Used for walls; Slate - Used for roof;