Ayr Church of Psychic Science

National Grid Reference (NGR): SV .0000 .0000, map


Address

10 Alloway Place
Ayr
Scotland

Also known as:

  • Ayr Spiritualist Centre

Bibliographic References:

NameAuthorDateNotes
Ayrshire & Arran - An Illustrated Architectural GuideRob Close1992Publisher: Royal Incorporation of Architects in Scotland
Ayr: A Study of Urban GrowthWilliam Dodd1972Publisher: Ayrshire Archaeological & Natural History Society